Titelverteidiger 2016 |
---|
Freitag, 10.03.17, 18:00 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel C | Herren-Einzel A | Mixed D | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patricie Blasco | Florian Weingart | Manuela Schorn/Karl-Heinz Schorn | ||
Sascha Bruhn | ||||
Wolfgang Weingart | ||||
Herren-Einzel B | ||||
Eliezer Andrada | ||||
Ingo Hahn | ||||
Harald Schmidt | ||||
Arno Weingart | ||||
Ulrich Kauermann | ||||
Herren-Einzel C | ||||
Raymundo Angulo | ||||
Werner Haase |
Samstag, 11.03.17, 09:30 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel C | Herren-Einzel B | Herren-Doppel C | Mixed B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maike Ashoff | Manuel Patzke | Ronald Lier/Ingo Preiss | Linda Kapell/David Gronau | |
Sarah Patzke | Rene Padrok | Ulrike Richert/Peter Richert | ||
Herren-Einzel D | Grazyna Guzy/Ercan Demirci | |||
Karl-Heinz Schorn | ||||
Herren-Einzel E | ||||
Marcus Wemper | ||||
Rüdiger Wemper |
Samstag, 11.03.17, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel C | Herren-Einzel A | Damen-Doppel B | Mixed A | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Linda Kapell | Jens Hermes | Anne Tenberg/Beate Siegert | Helga Patzke/Michael Trozzo | |
Ute Sieweke | David Gronau | Brigitte Schenker/Manuela Schorn | Mixed B | |
Peter Opitz | Damen-Doppel C | Sabine Herring/Andreas Herring | ||
Herren-Einzel B | Katharina Bäumer/Christiane Bäumer | Susanne Tadday/Reinhard Tadday | ||
Peter Richert | Eileen Bäumer/Ulrike Richert | Mixed C | ||
Konny Dahmen | Herren-Doppel A | Sylvia Sell/Johannes Stiehl | ||
Guido Drießen | Wolfgang Weingart/Florian Weingart | Patricie Blasco/Ulrich Kauermann | ||
Georg Stefanski | Herren-Doppel B | Katja Heumann/Detlef Busse | ||
Herren-Einzel C | Michael Bäumer/Uwe Siegert | Mixed D | ||
Bernd Quadel | Harald Schmidt/Stefan Anders | Susanne Haufs/Wolfgang Hüser | ||
Manfred Patzke | Herren-Doppel C | |||
Ratsami Nuekchop | Marcel Tenberg/Karl-Heinz Schorn | |||
Herren-Einzel D | Herren-Doppel D | |||
Detlef Machutt | Chris Goldhorn/Bernhard Schluff | |||
Herren-Einzel E | ||||
Gerd Laskowski |
Samstag, 11.03.17, 16:30 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel B | Herren-Einzel A | Herren-Doppel A | Mixed B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ulrike Richert | Thomas Coß | David Gronau/Rene Padrok | Petra Hahn/Ingo Hahn | |
Sylvia Sell | Ronald Lier | Peter Richert/Michael Trozzo | ||
Damen-Einzel C | Reinhard Tadday | Herren-Doppel B | ||
Susanne Tadday | Herren-Einzel B | Konny Dahmen/Peter Opitz | ||
Katja Heumann | Kristoff Kamp | Hans-Dieter Müller/Arno Weingart | ||
Herren-Einzel C | Johannes Stiehl/Benedikt Lickes | |||
Wolfgang Hüser | Herren-Doppel C | |||
Herren-Einzel D | Georg Stefanski/Ratsami Nuekchop | |||
Rainer Hirsch | ||||
Chris Goldhorn | ||||
Herren-Einzel E | ||||
Ingo Preiss | ||||
Bernhard Schluff |
Sonntag, 12.03.17, 09:30 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel B | Herren-Einzel B | Damen-Doppel C | Mixed A | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brigitte Schenker | Michael Bäumer | Katja Heumann/Susanne Tadday | Sarah Patzke/Sascha Bruhn | |
Christiane Bäumer | Herren-Einzel C | Herren-Doppel A | Mixed B | |
Damen-Einzel C | Uwe Siegert | Reinhard Tadday/Detlef Quast | Anne Tenberg/Marcel Tenberg | |
Beate Siegert | Martin Landsiedel | Herren-Doppel C | Maike Ashoff/Manuel Patzke | |
Damen-Einzel D | Detlef Busse | Christoph Zeller/Joseph Scott | ||
Katharina Bäumer | Samuele Armillotta | Herren-Doppel D | ||
Eileen Bäumer | Herren-Einzel D | Rüdiger Wemper/Marcus Wemper | ||
Ralf Schlichting | ||||
Jörg Krause |
Sonntag, 12.03.17, 13:00 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel C | Herren-Einzel A | Damen-Doppel B | Mixed C | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sabine Herring | Harald Neumann | Patricie Blasco/Sylvia Sell | Sandra Zeller/Christoph Zeller | |
Petra Hahn | Christian Krause | Herren-Doppel A | Mixed D | |
Andreas Herring | Ulrich Kauermann/Jens Hermes | Ute Sieweke/Detlef Machutt | ||
Michael Trozzo | Klaus Pagel/Jürgen Wagner | |||
Detlef Quast | Herren-Doppel B | |||
Herren-Einzel B | Michael Schworm/Ingo Hahn | |||
Andreas Schlemper | Guido Drießen/Manfred Patzke | |||
Herren-Einzel C | Herren-Doppel C | |||
Benedikt Lickes | Jörg Krause/Ralf Schlichting | |||
Stefan Anders | ||||
Johannes Stiehl | ||||
Wolfgang Schreiber | ||||
Michael Sting | ||||
Joseph Scott |
Sonntag, 12.03.17, 16:30 Uhr |
---|
Damen-Einzel B | Herren-Einzel A | Damen-Doppel C | Mixed A | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Tenberg | Jürgen Wagner | Maike Ashoff/Sarah Patzke | Brigitte Schenker/Florian Weingart | |
Herren-Einzel B | Herren-Doppel A | Mixed B | ||
Marcel Tenberg | Harald Neumann/Christian Krause | Beate Siegert/Wolfgang Weingart | ||
Herren-Einzel C | Sascha Bruhn/Manuel Patzke | Christiane Bäumer/Michael Bäumer | ||
Christoph Zeller | Herren-Doppel B | Mixed C | ||
Raymundo Angulo/Eliezer Andrada | Katharina Bäumer/Arno Weingart | |||
Andreas Schlemper/Michael Sting | Mixed D | |||
Herren-Doppel C | Eileen Bäumer/Uwe Siegert | |||
Rainer Hirsch/Kristoff Kamp | ||||
Martin Landsiedel/Tim Landsiedel | ||||
Herren-Doppel D | ||||
Wolfgang Schreiber/Gerd Laskowski |