Landesmeister (vorläufig) | qualifiziert zur DM | Verzicht |
---|
Damen-Einzel A | Damen-Einzel B | Damen-Einzel C | Damen-Einzel D | |||||||||||
Linda Kapell | MO | 1038 | ||||||||||||
Sarah Patzke | HA | 1007 | ||||||||||||
Maike Ashoff | HA | 991 | ||||||||||||
Patricie Blasco | HA | 916 |
Herren-Einzel A | Herren-Einzel B | Herren-Einzel C | ||||||||||||
Florian Weingart | UN | 1203 | Manuel Patzke | HA | 1239 | Bernd Quadel | DU | 1069 | ||||||
Peter Opitz | MO | 1189 | Eliezer Andrada | HA | 1123 | Manfred Patzke | SI | 1036 | ||||||
Jens Hermes | HA | 1158 | Ulrich Kauermann | HA | 1067 | Raymundo Angulo | HA | 983 | ||||||
Wolfgang Weingart | UN | 1097 | Guido Drießen | SI | 1056 | Martin Landsiedel | UN | 940 | ||||||
Sascha Bruhn | HA | 1096 | Arno Weingart | UN | 1038 | Werner Haase | HA | 910 | ||||||
David Gronau | MO | 1082 | Ingo Hahn | W | 1036 | |||||||||
Rene Padrok | MO | 1015 | ||||||||||||
Konny Dahmen | MO | 1001 | ||||||||||||
Harald Schmidt | HA | 989 | ||||||||||||
Peter Richert | DO | 934 |
Herren-Einzel D | Herren-Einzel E | |||||||||||||
Karl-Heinz Schorn | UN | 1009 | Marcus Wemper | UN | 967 | |||||||||
Gerd Laskowski | DO | 859 | ||||||||||||
Rüdiger Wemper | UN | 839 |
Damen-Doppel A | Damen-Doppel B | Damen-Doppel C | Damen-Doppel D | |||||||||||
Brigitte Schenker | UN | 2002 | Eileen Bäumer | UN | 1914 | |||||||||
Manuela Schorn | UN | Ulrike Richert | DO | |||||||||||
Anne Tenberg | UN | 1957 | Katharina Bäumer | UN | 1766 | |||||||||
Beate Siegert | UN | Christiane Bäumer | UN |
Herren-Doppel A | Herren-Doppel B | Herren-Doppel C | Herren-Doppel D | |||||||||||
Wolfgang Weingart | UN | 2523 | Michael Bäumer | UN | 2038 | Marcel Tenberg | UN | 2041 | Chris Goldhorn | MG | 1956 | |||
Florian Weingart | UN | Uwe Siegert | UN | Karl-Heinz Schorn | UN | Bernhard Schluff | MG | |||||||
Harald Schmidt | HA | 2034 | Ronald Lier | DO | 1973 | |||||||||
Stefan Anders | HA | Ingo Preiss | DO |
Mixed A | Mixed B | Mixed C | Mixed D | |||||||||||
Helga Patzke | HA | 2274 | Linda Kapell | MO | 2186 | Sylvia Sell | HA | 2082 | Susanne Haufs | MG | 1955 | |||
Michael Trozzo | DO | David Gronau | MO | Johannes Stiehl | HA | Wolfgang Hüser | MG | |||||||
Ulrike Richert | DO | 2185 | Katja Heumann | HA | 2007 | Manuela Schorn | UN | 1948 | ||||||
Peter Richert | DO | Detlef Busse | HA | Karl-Heinz Schorn | UN | |||||||||
Sabine Herring | DU | 2126 | Patricie Blasco | HA | 1984 | |||||||||
Andreas Herring | DU | Ulrich Kauermann | HA | |||||||||||
Susanne Tadday | HA | 2068 | ||||||||||||
Reinhard Tadday | HA | |||||||||||||
Grazyna Guzy | DO | 1874 | ||||||||||||
Ercan Demirci | DO |
Bestleistungen | höchste Serie | höchste Spiel | ||||||||||||
Damen | Ulrike Richert | DO | 1119 | Helga Patzke | HA | 222 | ||||||||
Herren | Florian Weingart | UN | 1372 | Florian Weingart | UN | 258 |