Landesmeister (vorläufig) | qualifiziert zur DM | Verzicht |
---|
Damen-Einzel A | Damen-Einzel B | Damen-Einzel C | Damen-Einzel D | |||||||||||
Sigrid Lippmann | MO | 1023 | Helga Pescher | MO | 1189 | Linda Kapell | MO | 1062 | Lissi Keusemann | MO | 995 | |||
Brigitte Schenker | UN | 1049 | Katja Heumann | HA | 1012 | Patricie Blasco | HA | 982 | ||||||
Sabine Herring | DU | 966 | Heide Strelow | DU | 981 | Beate Siegert | UN | 883 | ||||||
Sabrina Kirschner | MO | 943 | Jessica Schenker | UN | 929 | Petra Hahn | W | 881 | ||||||
Ingrid Breitbach | DU | 942 | Anne Tenberg | UN | 884 |
Herren-Einzel A | Herren-Einzel B | Herren-Einzel C | ||||||||||||
Florian Weingart | UN | 1304 | Ernst-Otto Strelow | DU | 1260 | Carsten Preuße | W | 1206 | ||||||
Thomas Coß | MO | 1208 | Ingo Hahn | W | 1245 | Wolfgang Schreiber | DO | 1146 | ||||||
Peter Opitz | MO | 1137 | Uwe Siegert | UN | 1200 | Manfred Kirschner | MO | 1105 | ||||||
Andreas Herring | DU | 1087 | Pierre Lücking | DU | 1182 | Robert Klingenberg | MO | 1102 | ||||||
Paul van Gee | MG | 1058 | Rene Padrok | MO | 1180 | Karl-Heinz Schorn | UN | 1091 | ||||||
David Gronau | MO | 1044 | Werner Haase | HA | 1158 | Bernd Quadel | DU | 1072 | ||||||
Christian Breitbach | DU | 1041 | Hans-Dieter Müller | UN | 1150 | Wolfhard Ewers | SO | 1058 | ||||||
Johannes Stiehl | DU | 1139 | Manfred Patzke | DU | 1056 | |||||||||
Andreas Schluff | MG | 1134 | Alexander Stroncik | MO | 1044 | |||||||||
Volker Janz | W | 1117 | Detlef Busse | HA | 1032 | |||||||||
Eliezer Andrada | HA | 1111 | Wolfgang Hüser | MG | 1030 | |||||||||
Konny Dahmen | MO | 1110 | Thomas Wortmann | SO | 1023 | |||||||||
Jürgen Schenker | UN | 1108 | Arno Weingart | UN | 1020 | |||||||||
Detlef Quast | HA | 1070 | Raymundo Angulo | HA | 1004 | |||||||||
Oliver Greve | HA | 1065 | Dennis Dettenberg | MO | 987 | |||||||||
Ronald Lier | SO | 1058 | Martin Köster | MO | 961 | |||||||||
Harald Schmidt | HA | 1040 | Edgar Bochnig | MO | 945 | |||||||||
Michael Trozzo | DO | 1025 | Dario Zidaric | SO | 913 | |||||||||
Stefan Anders | DU | 1016 | Ingo Preiss | SO | 883 | |||||||||
Ratsami Nuekchop | MO | 991 | ||||||||||||
Ulrich Kauermann | HA | 975 |
Herren-Einzel D | Herren-Einzel S | |||||||||||||
Christoph Zeller | MO | 1144 | ||||||||||||
Marcus Giessing | HA | 1084 | ||||||||||||
Ralf Schlichting | MO | 1069 | ||||||||||||
Jörg Krause | MO | 995 | ||||||||||||
Dieter Zickau | SO | 947 | ||||||||||||
Gerd Laskowski | DO | 853 |
Damen-Doppel A | Damen-Doppel B | Damen-Doppel C | Damen-Doppel D | |||||||||||
Sigrid Lippmann | MO | 2115 | Katja Heumann | HA | 2048 | Sandra Zeller | MO | 1827 | ||||||
Helga Pescher | MO | Susanne Tadday | HA | Silke Weygardt | MO | |||||||||
Sylvia Sell | DU | 2033 | Ulrike Richert | DO | 1972 | Katharina Bäumer | UN | 1825 | ||||||
Helga Patzke | DU | Grazyna Guzy | DO | Christiane Bäumer | UN | |||||||||
Linda Kapell | MO | 1919 | ||||||||||||
Xandra Coß | MO |
Herren-Doppel A | Herren-Doppel B | Herren-Doppel C | Herren-Doppel D | |||||||||||
Wolfgang Weingart | UN | 2594 | David Gronau | MO | 2537 | Detlef Busse | HA | 2267 | Jörg Krause | MO | 2107 | |||
Florian Weingart | UN | Rene Padrok | MO | Harald Schmidt | HA | Ralf Schlichting | MO | |||||||
Miroslaw Wabnik | DU | 2484 | Ernst-Otto Strelow | DU | 2385 | Rainer Hirsch | UN | 2254 | Dieter Zickau | SO | 1949 | |||
Bernd Wabnik | DU | Stefan Anders | DU | Michael Bäumer | UN | Dario Zidaric | SO | |||||||
Georg Stefanski | MO | 2477 | Eliezer Andrada | HA | 2313 | Dennis Dettenberg | MO | 2144 | Rüdiger Wemper | UN | 1857 | |||
Peter Opitz | MO | Oliver Greve | HA | Alexander Stroncik | MO | Marcus Wemper | UN | |||||||
Konny Dahmen | MO | 2183 | Manfred Kirschner | MO | 2304 | Martin Köster | MO | 2058 | ||||||
Dietmar Lippmann | MO | Harald Harrer | MO | Robert Klingenberg | MO | |||||||||
Manfred Klingenberg | UN | 2296 | Wolfhard Ewers | SO | 2021 | |||||||||
Marcel Tenberg | UN | Ingo Preiss | SO | |||||||||||
Johannes Stiehl | DU | 2197 | ||||||||||||
Benedikt Lickes | DU | |||||||||||||
Ronald Lier | SO | 2195 | ||||||||||||
Thomas Wortmann | SO | |||||||||||||
Carsten Preuße | W | 2192 | ||||||||||||
Ingo Hahn | W | |||||||||||||
Fred Schweizer | DO | 2144 | ||||||||||||
Michael Trozzo | DO | |||||||||||||
Arno Weingart | UN | 2141 | ||||||||||||
Uwe Siegert | UN | |||||||||||||
Peter Richert | DO | 2127 | ||||||||||||
Heiko Mahler | DO | |||||||||||||
Paul van Gee | MG | 1975 | ||||||||||||
Wolfgang Hüser | MG |
Mixed A | Mixed B | Mixed C | Mixed D | |||||||||||
Helga Pescher | MO | 2593 | Ingrid Breitbach | DU | 2385 | Susanne Tadday | HA | 2172 | Sandra Zeller | MO | 1971 | |||
Bernd Wabnik | DU | Christian Breitbach | DU | Reinhard Tadday | HA | Christoph Zeller | MO | |||||||
Sigrid Lippmann | MO | 2147 | Sylvia Sell | DU | 2256 | Sarah Patzke | DU | 2072 | Eileen Bäumer | UN | 1797 | |||
Dietmar Lippmann | MO | Johannes Stiehl | DU | Pierre Lücking | DU | Uwe Siegert | UN | |||||||
Ulrike Richert | DO | 2245 | Katja Heumann | HA | 2024 | |||||||||
Peter Richert | DO | Detlef Busse | HA | |||||||||||
Sabine Herring | DU | 2189 | Patricie Blasco | HA | 2022 | |||||||||
Andreas Herring | DU | Ulrich Kauermann | HA | |||||||||||
Silke Weygardt | MO | 2187 | Roswitha van Gee | MG | 1977 | |||||||||
Peter Opitz | MO | Paul van Gee | MG | |||||||||||
Anita Metter | RE | 2178 | Petra Hahn | W | 1955 | |||||||||
Siegfried Metter | RE | Ingo Hahn | W | |||||||||||
Sabrina Kirschner | MO | 2120 | Jessica Hülsmann | DU | 1892 | |||||||||
Manfred Kirschner | MO | Manuel Patzke | DU | |||||||||||
Xandra Coß | MO | 2081 | ||||||||||||
Thomas Coß | MO |
Bestleistungen | höchste Serie | höchste Spiel | ||||||||||||
Damen | Helga Pescher | MO | 1295 | Helga Pescher | MO | 237 | ||||||||
Herren | David Gronau | MO | 1324 | Christian Breitbach | DU | 278 |